SPRING SCHEDULE ÖSTERMALM 2021 Valid between 11/1-18/6
Changes of studios / class descriptions / teachers may occur.

Måndagar Tisdagar Onsdagar Torsdagar Fredagar Lördagar Söndagar
    Strong Flow Kl. 07.00-08.15 Lärare: Sandra Lones (Terra) Strong Flow Kl. 07.00-08.15 Lärare: Ted Sikström (Luna) Ashtangayoga Kl. 07.00-08.15 Lärare: Ratheesh Mani (Terra)    
  Anusarayoga (Dynamisk Hathayoga) Kl. 7:30-8.30 Lärare: Rikard Skogberg (Luna)   Rocket Vinyasa Kl. 07.15-08.30 Lärare: Masoud Mojdani (Terra)      
  Yinyoga Kl. 8.30-9.30 Lärare: Jonas Rådahl (Terra)          
  Grundkurs i yoga Kl. 8.30-9.30 Lärare: Sandra Janson (Luna) Yoga Lab Kl. 09.30-10.45 Lärare: Jonas Rådahl (Terra) Yinyoga Kl. 09.00-10.15 Lärare: Sandra Janson (Luna) Kundaliniyoga Kl. 09.30-11.00 Lärare: Nicole Hedman (Terra) - Vik 5/3 Rikard Skogberg Hathayoga Kl. 09.00-10.15 Lärare: Clive Guiver (Terra) Hathayoga Kl. 09.00-10.15 Lärare: Maria Salomaa (Terra)
  Ashtangayoga Kl. 10.00-11.15 Lärare: Cecilia Wikner (Terra)   Ashtangayoga Kl. 10.30-11.45 Lärare: Cecilia Wikner (Terra)     Strong Flow Kl. 10.45-12.00 Lärare: Ann Pierson (Terra)
Ashtangayoga Kl. 11.45-12.45 Lärare: Maria Salomaa (Luna) Vinyasa Kl. 11.45-12.45 Lärare: Shirin Djavidi (Luna) Hathayoga Kl. 11.45-12.45 Lärare: Luke Bache (Luna) Vinyasa Kl. 11.45-12.45 Lärare: Yohanna Mannelqvist (Luna) Pranayama Kl. 11.45-12.45 Lärare: Sandra Janson (Luna) Vinyasa Kl. 11.30-12.45 Lärare: Clive Guiver (Terra)  
Vinyasa Kl. 12.00-13.00 Lärare: Shay Peretz (Terra) Anusarayoga (Dynamisk Hathayoga) Kl. 12.00-13.00 Lärare: Jennie Liljefors (Terra) Strong Flow Kl. 12.00-13.00 Lärare: Ann Pierson (Terra) Ashtangayoga Kl. 12.00-13.00 Lärare: Cecilia Wikner (Terra) Vinyasa Kl. 12.00-13.00 Lärare: Karin Schütz (Terra) - Vik 5/3 Ann Pierson   YinYang Kl. 12:30-14:00 Lärare: Ebba Reuterswärd (Terra)
  Yoga Nidra Kl. 13.15 -14.15 Lärare: Jennie Liljefors (Terra) Mamma-baby yogakurs Kl. 13.30-14.30 / Kursstart - Info kommer Lärare: Marianne Engvall (Terra)   Yoga Nidra Kl. 13.00-14.00 Lärare: Fredrik Binette (Luna)    
Yinyoga Kl. 15.30-16.30 Lärare: Ebba Reuterswärd (Terra) Restorative yoga Kl. 15.00-16.00 Lärare: Ulrica Norberg (Terra)   Restorative yoga Kl. 15.00-16.15 Lärare: Annaf Åhlgren (Terra) - Vik 4/3 Anders Östman Yinyoga Kl. 15.00-16.15 Lärare: Marianne Engvall (Terra) - Vik 5/3 Info kommer Yinyoga Kl. 15.00-16.15 Lärare: Ebba Reuterswärd (Terra) Vinyasa Kl. 15.00-16.15 Lärare: Madeleine Uggla (Terra)
  Gravidyogakurs Kl. 16.30-17.45 Lärare: Jennie Liljefors (Terra) OBS ändrad kursstart 9/3 Healing yoga kurs Kl. 16.00-17.00 / Kursstart - Info kommer Lärare: Jennie Liljefors (Terra)   Vinyasa Kl. 16.45-18.00 Lärare: Madeleine Uggla (Terra) Rocket Vinyasa Kl. 16.30-17.45 Lärare: Masoud Mojdani (Terra) Yinyoga Kl. 17.00-18.00 Lärare: Rikard Skogberg (Terra)
Vinyasa Kl. 17.00-18.30 Lärare: Shay Peretz (Terra) Vinyasa Kl. 17.15-18.30 Lärare: Sara Olafsdottir (Luna) Vinyasa Kl. 17.00-18.15 Lärare: Clive Guiver (Luna) Vinyasa Kl. 17.15-18.30 Lärare: Anders Östman (Terra)      
Yinyoga Kl. 18.00-19.15 Lärare: Annaf Åhlgren (Luna) Hathayoga Kl. 18.15-19.30 Lärare: Sandra Janson (Terra) Kundaliniyoga Kl. 17.15-18.30 Lärare: Nicole Hedman (Terra) - Vik 10/3 Info kommer Strong Flow Kl. 18.00-19.00 Lärare: Karin Schutz (Luna) - Vik 4/3 Madeleine Uggla     Flow and Restore Kl. 18.15-19.30 Lärare: Rikard Skogberg (Terra)
Hathayoga Kl. 18.45-20.00 Lärare: Madeleine Uggla (Terra) Vinyasa Kl. 19.45-20.45 Lärare: Masoud Mojdani (Terra) Flow and Restore Kl. 18.45-20.00 Lärare: Anders Östman (Terra) Laya Yoga Kl. 19.00-20.15 Lärare: Ratheesh Mani (Terra)     
           
        

Temporary Spring Schedule Östermalm 2021 Valid between 15/3 - 10/5.

Due to some major renovations in the building, we will not be able to hold classed as usual during this period. The studio will have to be closed during weekdays between 7:00-17:00. Our smaller shala Luna will be entirely closed during the period. We have also added more classes on Lidingö during these weeks.

Changes of classes, descriptions and teachers may occur.
Yoga mats, props and locker rooms are always included.

Måndagar Tisdagar Onsdagar Torsdagar Fredagar Lördagar Söndagar
             
             
          Hathayoga Kl. 09.00-10.15 Lärare: Clive Guiver Hathayoga Kl. 09.00-10.15 Lärare: Maria Salomaa
          Vinyasa Kl. 10.30-11.30 Lärare: Clive Guiver Strong Flow Kl. 10.45-12.00 Lärare: Ann Pierson
            Yinyoga Kl. 12:15-13.15 Lärare: Ann Pierson
          Strong Flow Kl. 13.30-14.30 Lärare: Ted Sikström Strong Flow Kl. 13.30-14.30 Lärare: Info kommer
          Yinyoga Kl. 15.00-16.15 Lärare: Ebba Reuterswärd Vinyasa Kl. 15.00-16.15 Lärare: Madeleine Uggla
          Rocket Vinyasa Kl. 16.30-17.45 Lärare: Masoud Mojdani Yinyoga Kl. 17.00-18.00 Lärare: Rikard Skogberg
Vinyasa Kl. 17.00-18.00 Lärare: Shay Peretz Gravidyogakurs Kl. 16.30-17.45 Lärare: Jennie Liljefors Kundaliniyoga Kl. 17.00-18.15 Lärare: Nicole Hedman Vinyasa Kl. 17.00-18.00 Lärare: Anders Östman Vinyasa Kl. 17.00-18.00 Lärare: Madeleine Uggla (Terra) Vinyasa Kl. 18.00-19.00 Lärare: Info kommer Flow and Restore Kl. 18.15-19.30 Lärare: Rikard Skogberg
Hathayoga Kl. 18.15-19.15 Lärare: Madeleine Uggla Hathayoga Kl. 18.00-19.00 Lärare: Sandra Janson Vinyasa Kl. 18.30-19.30 Lärare: Shirin Djavidi Strong Flow Kl. 18.15-19.15 Lärare: Karin Schutz YinYang Kl. 18.15-19.30 Lärare: Clive Guiver    
Yinyoga Kl. 19.30-20.30 Lärare: Annaf Åhlgren Ashtangayoga Kl. 19.15-20.30 Lärare: Maria Salomaa Flow and Restore Kl. 19.45-20.45 Lärare: Anders Östman Laya Yoga Kl. 19.30-20.30 Lärare: Ratheesh Mani