Schema : Östermalm

We are closed due to Covid-19. We will reopen again on the 20:th of April.

In the meantime we will be LIVE STREAMING classes. Price: 100 kr/class.
Anyone can join these classes, even new members.

Find the classes here: https://altromondoyoga.solidtango.com

SPRING SCHEDULE ÖSTERMALM Shala Terra & Luna Valid between 7/1 - 12/6 2020.
Changes of studios / class descriptions / teachers may occur.

Måndagar Tisdagar Onsdagar Torsdagar Fredagar Lördagar Söndagar
Hathayoga Kl. 07.00-08.15 Lärare: Fredrik Binette (Terra) Anusarayoga Kl. 07.30-08.30 Lärare: Rikard Skogberg (Luna) Killyogakurs Kl. 07.00-08.15 / Pågående Lärare: Karin Schütz (Luna) Vinyasa Kl. 07.00-08.15 Lärare: Ted Sikström Ashtangayoga Kl. 07.00-08.15 Lärare: Ratheesh Mani (Terra)    
    Strong Flow Kl. 07.00-08.15 Lärare: Sandra Lones (Terra) Hathayoga Pranayama Kl. 07.00-08.15 Lärare: Sandra Janson (Luna)      
  Yinyoga Kl. 09.00-10.15 Lärare: Alexandra Donovan (Terra)          
Strong Flow Kl. 08.30-09.30 Lärare: Ann Pierson (Terra)   Hatha Flow Kl. 09.00-10.15 Lärare: Luke Bache (Terra) Yinyoga Kl. 08.30-09.30 Lärare: Sandra Janson (Luna) Flow and Restore Kl. 09.00-10.15 Lärare: Lisa Axelsson (Luna) Strong Flow Kl. 09.00-10.15 Lärare: Clive Guiver (Terra) Hathayoga Kl. 09.00-10.15 Lärare: Maria Salomaa (Terra)
  Ashtangayoga Kl. 10.30-11.45 Lärare: Cecilia Wikner (Terra)     Kundaliniyoga Kl. 09.30-11.00 Lärare: Nicole Hedman (Terra)    
      Ashtangayoga Kl. 10.30-11.45 Lärare: Cecilia Wikner (Terra)     Strong Flow Kl. 10.30-12.00 Lärare: Ann Pierson (Terra)
Meditation Kl. 11.30-12.00 - Gratis Lärare: Jennie Liljefors (Terra) Hathayoga Kl. 11.45-12.45 Lärare: Alexandra Donovan (Luna) Anusarayoga Kl. 11.45-12.45 Lärare: Helena Wintre (Luna)     Vinyasa Kl. 11.30-12.45 Lärare: Clive Guiver (Terra)  
Ashtangayoga Kl. 11.45-12.45 Lärare: Maria Salomaa (Luna) Ashtangayoga Kl. 12.00-13.00 Lärare: Cecilia Wikner (Terra) Vinyasa Kl. 12.00-13.00 Lärare: Shay Peretz (Terra) Vinyasa Kl. 11.45-12.45 Lärare: Shirin Djavidi (Luna) Pranayama Kl. 11.45-12.45 Lärare: Sandra Janson (Luna)    
Anusarayoga Kl. 12.00-13.10 Lärare: Jennie Liljefors (Terra)   Mamma-baby yogakurs Kl. 13.30-14.30 / Kursstart 4/3 Lärare: Marianne Engvall (Terra) Ashtangayoga Kl. 12.00-13.00 Lärare: Cecilia Wikner (Terra) Vinyasa Kl. 12.00-13.00 Lärare: Karin Schütz (Terra)    
        Yoga Nidra Kl. 13.00-14.00 Lärare: Fredrik Binette (Luna)    
  Restorative yoga Kl. 15.00-16.00 Lärare: Lisa Axelsson (Terra)          
Yinyoga Kl. 15.30-16.30 Lärare: Ebba Reuterswärd (Terra)       Yinyoga Kl. 15.00-16.15 Lärare: Marianne Engvall (Terra) Yinyoga Kl. 14.30-15.45 Lärare: Ebba Reuterswärd (Terra) Vinyasa Kl. 15.00-16.15 Lärare: Madeleine Uggla (Terra)
  Gravidyogakurs Kl. 16.30-17.45 / OBS Nytt datum kommer Lärare: Jennie Liljefors (Terra) Healing yoga kurs Kl. 16.00-17.05 / Pågående - Nästa kurstillfälle info kommer Lärare: Jennie Liljefors (Terra)        
  Rocket Vinyasa Kl. 17.15-18.30 Lärare: Siiri Soveri (Luna) Kundaliniyoga Kl. 17.15-18.30 Lärare: Nicole Hedman (Terra)   Vinyasa Kl. 16.30-17.45 Lärare: Madeleine Uggla (Terra) Vinyasa Kl. 16.00-17.30 Lärare: Alexandra Donovan (Terra) Yinyoga Kl. 16.30-17.45 Lärare: Lisa Axelsson (Terra)
Vinyasa Kl. 17.00-18.30 Lärare: Shay Peretz (Terra)   Vinyasa Kl. 17.30-18.45 Lärare: Clive Guiver (Luna) Vinyasa Kl. 17.15-18.30 Lärare: Anders Östman (Terra)      
Hathayoga Kl. 17.15-18.30 Lärare: Madeleine Uggla (Luna) Hathayoga Kl. 18.00-19.05 Lärare: Sandra Janson (Terra)   Strong Flow Kl. 17.30-18.45 Lärare: Karin Schutz (Luna)      
    Laya Yoga Kl. 18.45-20.15 Lärare: Ratheesh Mani (Terra)      Flow and Restore Kl. 18.15-19.30 Lärare: Lisa Axelsson (Terra)
Yinyoga Kl. 18.45-20.00 Lärare: Alexandra Donovan (Luna) Vinyasa Kl. 19.15-20.15 Lärare: Sara Olafsdottir (Terra)         
Vinyasa Kl. 19.00-20.15 Lärare: Sandra Lones (Terra)     Hathayoga Kl. 19.00-20.15 Lärare: Ratheesh Mani (Terra)